Cherie Deville

48 Videos
Image of Cherie Deville
Social


Follow me on Twitter @cheriedeville
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cherry DeVille
Day of Birth
30th of August 1978
Measurements
32E-23-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
27941

Cherie Deville's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @cheriedeville