Eden Adams

2 Videos
Image of Eden Adams
Social


Follow me on Twitter @edenadamspet
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Also known as
Eden,
Day of Birth
21st of April 1989
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3955
BIO
Eden Adams is an ash blonde American porn actress who was born in California on April 21, 1989. The blue eyed babe stands 5 feet, 7 inches and weighs 110 lbs. She made her debut in the adult industry at the age of 19 and shot her first video in 2008, becoming one of the freshest faces in porn at the time. Not being completely satisfied with her "fun size" A-cups she decided to undergo plastic surgery and in November 2009 went from A to DD. She was then featured as pet of the month in Penthouse's edition of June 2011. This appetizing beauty also has multiple tattoos on her perfect body such as four red hearts on her right hand, a crown on the top of her right wrist, and a big heart Large with a girl's torso and face on the right shoulder. And if you love piercings, Eden Adams has one in her tongue, her right nostril and even her navel. She is especially known for her outstanding talent in niche videos like deepthroating, watersports, and bondage but she's also good at general hardcore scenes that include vaginal, oral + facials or anal sex. You can even see her in some arousing girl-on-girl lesbian clips. She worked with notable companies like Hustler and Red Light District.

Eden Adams's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @edenadamspet