Elena Rae

4 Videos
Image of Elena Rae
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ada M., Beatrice, Sigrid V., Victory, Kyra Queen,
Day of Birth
12th of May 1988
Measurements
34C-24-32
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5969
BIO
One buxom and incredibly sexy blue eyed beauty, Elena Rae is renowned for her flawless body and her wild performances in front of the camera. She is also known in the industry as Kira Queen and she was born in Dagestan, Russia on June 28, 1986 under the star sign of Cancer. She made her debut in world of adult entertainment back in 2010 when she was in her mid-twenties. One of her early performances was for 'Woodman Casting X' where she did an anal sex scene and a double penetration. Elena Rae is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs around 130 lbs and her naturally buxom curves measure 34C-24-32 with those breasts clearly standing out. She has no tattoos nor piercings and her scenes include everything from vaginal sex, anal, DP, blowjobs, foursomes, orgies and even some sensual lesbian scenes. He has filmed content for popular adult networks like Reality Kings, Perfect Gonzo, Mofos, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury and you can check her out in action on a series of XXX websites such as 21naturals, All Internal, Ass Traffic, Babes, Ddfbusty, Mikes Apartment, Nubile Films, Only Blowjob, Private, and Stranded Teens.

Elena Rae's Videos

05:14
Naughty Elena cheating in here
9,041 views
4 years ago
04:59
Busty Elena Rae using loads of toys
04:59
I'd fuck he ass deep ana hard! Would you?

See All Videos

Social