Haley Cummings

6 Videos
Image of Haley Cummings
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings
Day of Birth
22nd of March 1991
Measurements
36DD-28-38
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10258
BIO
Busty legend Haley Cummings was born in Texas, USA on March 22, 1991. Her huge natural breasts quickly turned the blonde beauty into an adult celebrity worshiped by millions. Standing at 5 feet, 5 inches and weighing around 114 lbs this bombshell has been blessed with a stunning pair of 34F boobies. She worked at a local McDonalds restaurant before 2009 when she joined the adult industry. Some rumors say that she was convinced by cousin Marilyn Scott but the story about her being noticed by an agent on MySpace is also very likely. Haley Cummings was only 18 years old when she appeared in the first X-rated video and during her career she has worked with big companies like Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler, Bang Productions, and Reality Kings. She won the award for Best Newcomer back in 2011. Because she got pregnant in 2011 she had to take a break from porn, but decided to shoot a fetish clip for website PornFidelity prior to giving birth. She announced her return to the industry in 2014. Cummings has starred in almost 120 XXX scenes including facials, anal, squirting and girl-on-girl and she's looking forward to spend as much time on the set as possible.

Haley Cummings's Videos

See All Videos

Social