Nicole Graves

1 Videos
Image of Nicole Graves
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Naughty Coco, Coco
Day of Birth
24th of August 1982
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6174
BIO
Despite not being very active during her nine year career, Nicole Graves is still popular today and this is mostly due to her lip-biting looks and to her incredible performances. The green eyed blonde stunner also filmed scenes under the aliases Coco and Naughty Coco and she was born in Houston, Texas on August 24, 1982 under the astrological sign of Virgo. She decided to become a porn actresses when she was in her early twenties and starred in no more than 12 XXX movies, as well as a few web scenes and compilations. Among the first films she is credited for we have 'Big Sausage Pizza 10' from CinemaPlay and 'Big Tit Bangers 3' from Spice. Nicole Graves is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 106 lbs and her voluptuous body measures a whopping 36C-24-34 with her boobs clearly being surgically enhanced. She has a dragonfly tattooed under her breast and a piercing in her navel. The blonde filmed content for popular adult studios such as Addicted 2 Girls, Amateur Allure, Brazzers, Girlfriends Films, Spice, and Twistys and retired in 2014.

Nicole Graves's Videos

See All Videos

Social