Brittany Burke

Image of Brittany Burke
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brandi C
Day of Birth
22nd of December 1985
Measurements
36D-25-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6694
BIO
This appetizing blonde nymph only spent a year in the adult entertainment sector yet she managed to film some of incredible scenes for a few studios including Brazzers, Hustler and Videosz. Brittany Burke is probably not as popular as many other starlets but her story is sure worth it. The lusty sex pistol was born in Land O Lakes, Florida on December 22, 1985 under the star sign of Capricorn and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz when she was 22 years old. One of her first performances was a blowjob and vaginal sex scene for the movie 'P.O.V. Casting Couch 19' from Pure Filth Productions. Brittany Burke also filmed a threesome that included anal sex alongside Brooke Belle and TJ Cummings for Brazzers' Big Wet Butts. She is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 114 lbs and her luscious body measures 36D-25-34. She has a tattoo of two hearts and a snake on her belly and a piercing in her navel. She was active in front of the cameras between 2007 - 2008 and managed to star in around 9 XXX movies and compilations.