Kristina Cross

2 Videos
Image of Kristina Cross
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cristina, Cristina Cross,
Day of Birth
24th of March 1974
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3015
BIO
Mainly specialized in MILF / cougar themed movies, Kristina Cross was only active for a couple of years before retiring from pornography back in 2012. The sinful Aries was born as Allison Brooks in Las Vegas, Nevada on March 25, 1974 and she decided to step foot in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her mid-30s. Mature-aged, passionate for sex and very fit, she managed to become an instant hit with both the people she worked with as well as with her fans. One of her early performances was for the 'I Scored a Soccer Mom' series from Overboard Video. Kristina Cross is a 5 feet and 3 inches cougar with sexy blue eyes and long brown hair. She weighs around 110 lbs and her sinful curves measure a delicious 36D-24-34, with fake boobs. She has green butterflies tattooed down her spine and a piercing in her navel. Her performances usually included vaginal sex, blowjobs, threesomes and orgies and she collaborated with renowned studios such as Baby Doll Pictures, Bang Bros. Production, Bluebird Films, Combat Zone, Digital Sin, Hustler Video, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, New Sensations, Pink Visual, Wicked Pictures, and Zero Tolerance.

Kristina Cross's Videos

24:16
Busty Kristina Cross sure gets it!

See All Videos