Karen Fisher

9 Videos
Image of Karen Fisher
Social


Follow me on Twitter @sexykarenfisher
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX
Day of Birth
26th of October 1976
Measurements
40DDD-28-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
16148
BIO
She has spent nearly a decade and a half in the porn industry and she's still active in front of the cameras doing some incredible performances. Karen Fisher ( or Samantha Silver, one of her other stage names) is one of the naughtiest cougars at the moment and she has been featured in nearly 140 XXX movies and compilations so far. She was born in Portland, Oregon on October 26, 1976, under the star sign of Scorpio and she decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. Karen Fisher is a 5 feet and 8 inches blue eyed blonde who weighs 150 lbs and measures 40DDD-28-38 from her massive set of fake boobs to her cock craving booty. She has no piercings nor tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for some of the biggest porn networks out there, including Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Mofos, Dogfart, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, interracial, machines, blowjobs, creampies, swallowing and girl - girl.

Karen Fisher's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @sexykarenfisher