Devon

27 Videos
Image of Devon
Social


Follow me on Twitter @devonxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Devon Blue, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa
Day of Birth
28th of March 1977
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
19078
BIO
One of the most successful blondes in the porn industry, Devon has been featured in well over 350 triple X movies, compilations and packs despite taking a long hiatus from performing between 2007 - 2012. The seductive Aries was born in Allentown, Pennsylvania on March 28, 1977 and she made her debut into the world of adult entertainment at age nineteen as a stripper for a cabaret. She worked as an exotic dancer for nearly three years and managed to pay for a breast implant surgery. The blue eyed nymph made her debut in front of the cameras in 1998 for the movie 'New Breed' from Jules Jordan. Devon was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse in January 2001. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 95 lbs and measures 34D-24-34. After a three year contract with Vivid, she signed with Digital Playground and in 2004 she starred in the first HD DVD XXX film called ' Island Fever 3'. Her first anal sex scene was for 2005's 'Intoxicated' directed by Bunny Luv. She retired from performing in 2007 but returned in 2012 and was nominated for XRCO's 'Best Cumback' only a year later. She is an AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

Devon's Videos

04:56
A redhead babe in office sex
27,622 views
12 months ago
08:59
Naughty milf doing younger cock in here
08:01
Busty milf got some hard cock
12,186 views
3 years ago
07:58
Exquisite blonde MILF spoiling a huge cock
27:28
Busty blonde Devon Lee in interracial fuck
05:15
Wild busty mature babes in anal toying
05:52
Wet blonde dykes sharing dildo
24,159 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @devonxxx