Shannon Kelly

4 Videos
Image of Shannon Kelly
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Shannen Kelly, Shannon Barber, Blaze,
Day of Birth
30th of November 1980
Measurements
32DD-19-29
Height
149cm / 4'11"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2886
BIO
One of the most renowned redheads in the porn industry, Shannon Kelly has been active in front of the cameras for well over a decade and she starred in nearly 150 XXX movies, as well as in dozens of compilations and web scenes. The brown eyed nympho was born in Rockville, Connecticut on November 30, 1980 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and she made her debut in explicit scenes when she was in her early twenties. Some of her initial performances were bondage scenes and solos and she did her first anal scene in 2006 for the movie '50 To 1 4' from Platinum X Pictures. Shannon Kelly has an incredibly petite frame at 4 feet, 10 inches and she weighs no more than 90 lbs. However, her splendid body measures a whopping 32DD-20-30 and her breasts have clearly been surgically enhanced. She has a cat tattooed on her buttock and a heart with vines on her bikini line; she also has a few piercings in her navel. From vaginal sex, blowjobs, deep throat, facials, creampies, machines, solos and interracial to anal and double penetrations this naughty doll has done it all and her appetite for hardcore is unmatched.

Shannon Kelly's Videos

17:22
Hot lesbians playing with toys
5,487 views
3 years ago
05:56
Stunning dykes eating on each other
05:31
Naughty busty dykes playing with toy
06:07
Redhead beauty in anal sex
6,302 views
4 years ago

See All Videos