Roxetta

1 Videos
Image of Roxetta
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Melissa West, Roxette, Mandi Belle, Mandibelle,
Day of Birth
10th of January 1982
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5483
BIO
Also known as Mandi Belle or Melissa West, Roxetta is a former American pornographic actress who spent nearly a decade in the adult entertainment sector and was mostly popular in the mid-2000s. The lip biting blue eyed redhead starred in over 100 XXX movies, compilations and packs, her specialty being anal sex. She was born in Atlanta, Georgia on January 10, 1981 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and decided to pursue a career in the explicit business when she turned twenty. Her first anal scene was for the movie 'Amish Daughters' from Legend Video (2001). Roxetta is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs no more than 125 lbs and her incredibly voluptuous body measures 34D-24-35, from those juicy but augmented breasts to her sweet ass. Besides anal the nympho also enjoys vaginal sex, double penetrations, facials, swapping, ass to mouth, blowjobs, squirting, and girl - girl moments. You can enjoy some of her scenes on adult websites such as Escort Trick, Lethal Hardcore, My Milf Boss, Only Swallows, Pornstar Dreams, Round Juicy Butts, and Videosz. She retired in 2011.

Roxetta's Videos

See All Videos