Morgan Reigns

3 Videos
Image of Morgan Reigns
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Morgan Rain, Megan, Margan Reigns
Day of Birth
3rd of October 1980
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3901
BIO
She's definitely one of the most beautiful redheads in the industry and she has been active in front of the cameras since 2007. Morgan Reigns is renowned for some pretty impressive performances in the MILF genre and she has been featured in nearly 60 XXX movies as well as in several compilations, packs and web scenes. The gorgeous green eyed siren was born in Virginia on October 3, 1980 under the star sign of Libra and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was 27 years old. One of her first performances was alongside male performer Steven French for the movie 'Milf Worship 3' from Exquisite. Morgan Reigns is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs no more than 140 lbs and she's incredibly fond of her majestic 36D-26-36, despite her boobs being fake. She has a heart tattooed on her wrist as well as on her lower abdomen and piercings in her clit and navel. Her scenes usually include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, deep throat and creampies but also a few spectacular lesbian moments. Across the years she has collaborated with popular networks such as New Sensations, Naughty America, Mega Site Pass, Brazzers, and All Reality Pass.

Morgan Reigns's Videos

02:55
Mrs. Morgan Reigns rides cock in class
03:02
Sexy teacher nailed on the desk
10,379 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social