Scarlett Pain

1 Videos
Image of Scarlett Pain
Social



Follow me on Twitter @scarlettpainxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tat Queen, Melissa Punk, Suicide Scarlett, Zoe Fire, Atomic Scarrlett, Atomic Scarlett
Day of Birth
18th of December 1981
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4427
BIO
Inked, beautiful but very naughty, Scarlett Pain is quite the presence on the hectic adult entertainment scene and this babe has gained a lot of popularity across the years. The buxom redhead was born in Bayside, Michigan on December 18, 1981 and is therefore a lucky Sagittarius. As you might have guessed, the shapely babe was a cheerleader in high school but she was also a member of the choir. She lost her virginity at the age of 18, and during the same period she started getting tattoos. She filmed her first explicit adult scene in her mid-20's back in 2007. Across the years she has used multiple aliases including Atomic Scarlett, Zoe Fire, or Melissa Punk. She stands 5 feet and 2 inches so she's quite petite but her generous 34C-26-36 curves compensate for her height. Her breasts are 100% real and she has multiple piercings including one ring in her clit, one in each nipple, and one in each nostril. She also has a lot of tattoos like the pistol on her lower stomach, a sleeve on her left arm and a marijuana leaf on her ankle. Scarlett Pain's adult performances include everything from regular vaginal sex scenes to anal, interracial, blowjobs, creampies, handjobs, footjobs, and solos. One of her naughtiest clips is an interracial blowbang.

Scarlett Pain's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @scarlettpainxxx