Mellanie Monroe

3 Videos
Image of Mellanie Monroe
Social


Follow me on Twitter @mellaniemonroe
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe
Day of Birth
14th of September 1976
Measurements
34DD-28-42
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5471
BIO
With over 150 XXX movie titles on the active to date and a variety of lip-biting hardcore web scenes, Mellanie Monroe is one very naughty blonde doll from the adult entertainment sector with an avid appetite for sex. She was born in Florida on September 14, 1976 under the star sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid-thirties and became an instant hit in the MILF genre. One of her first performances was for Wildlife Productions' 'Screw My Wife, Please 69' (2009). Mellanie Monroe is 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs around 144lbs, has no tattoos and her appetizing curves measure a whopping 34D-29-38, with artificially enhanced boobs. The blue eyed blonde cougar has piercings in her navel and right nostril and her performances include vaginal sex, a few anal scenes, blowjobs, handjobs, footjobs, machines, interracial, solos and even girl - girl. She has even attended an interracial blow bang for Dogfart in 2010. Across the years she has filmed content for renowned studios such as Baby Doll Pictures, Bang Bros. Production, Combat Zone, Blacks On Blondes, Devil's Films, Evasive Angles, Girlfriends Films, Juicy Entertainment, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, New Sensations, and White Ghetto.

Mellanie Monroe's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @mellaniemonroe