Stormy Daniels

9 Videos
Image of Stormy Daniels
Social


Follow me on Twitter @stormydaniels
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stormy Waters, Stormie, Stormy,
Day of Birth
17th of March 1979
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
86000
BIO
Everything about this blonde is going to make your imagination run wild because she's packed with the perfect breasts, a flawless body and impressive talent when it comes to pleasuring her scene partners. But Stormy Daniels is not only a porn starlet, she's also a director, and screenwriter and she's a member of the XRCO, AVN, and NightMoves Halls of Fame. She was born as Stephanie Gregory Clifford in Baton Rouge, Louisiana on March 17, 1979 and she was raised mostly by her mother after her parents got divorced. Struggling with the lack of money, she began stripping at a local club in Baton Rouge and in 2000 became a feature entertainer with Continental Theatrical Agency. Here is where she met Devon Michaels, who invited Stormy Daniels to join her two of her lesbian scenes. The 5' 7" blue eyed beauty was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse in February 2007. She has collaborated across the years with websites like Wicked Pictures, Videosz, Twistys, Smash Xxx, Scoreland, Penthouse, Global Pornstars, and Digital Playground and she also has more than 450XXX movies and compilations on the active. She is the winner of around 40 industry awards, both as actress and director. She has directed for Wicked since 200

Stormy Daniels's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @stormydaniels