Samantha Ryan

13 Videos
Image of Samantha Ryan
Social


Follow me on Twitter @sammyryry
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Erica Erect
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1978
Measurements
32B-25-35
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7299
BIO
A spectacular on-screen presence, Samantha Ryan is one of the most prolific porn actresses of all times with over 540 movie titles an numerous award nominations. She was born in Kansas on March 3, 1978 and comes from a middle class family. She went to Catholic school and she used to be quite a tomboy, mostly hanging out with guys. In 1996 she graduated from high school and later attended University in Kansas. After meeting a girl from the porn industry in Kansas she was impressed by the whole aspects of the job and the easy money and decided to leave all her prejudices behind. In 2004 she made her first hardcore scene and she has been active ever since. Across the years she was nominated at least 17 times for different awards but never walked home with a prize. At 5 feet and 8 inches she's pretty tall and her lusty 32B-25-35 body is complemented by those naughty hazel eyes. During her career, Samantha Ryan has worked with many XXX companies like Girlfriends Films, FM Concepts, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Brazzers, Zero Tolerance, Hustler, and Vivid. She has done her fair share of lesbian scenes but she has also starred in many hardcore clips including vaginal, facial, swallow, swapping, anal and ass to mouth.

Samantha Ryan's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @sammyryry