Lacey Duvalle

7 Videos
Image of Lacey Duvalle
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Lacy Duval, Lacy Duvalle, Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Laci, Lacy, Pebbles, Shandra
Day of Birth
5th of April 1982
Measurements
34DD-21-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10391
BIO
Measuring 34DD-21-36 it's no surprise Lacey DuValle is one of the most successful ebony porn stars of all times. The chocolate diva has an appetizing pair of boobs and her sexy body is a fantasy to any straight guy. She was born in Washington on April 5, 1982 and made her debut in the adult industry back in 2000, at the age of 18. In fact it was only two days after her birthday when she filmed her first XXX scene for the movie "Dirty Debutantes". Her first stage name was Pebbles but she quickly changed it to Lacey DuValle. After signing a contract with Vivid Team she became a notable black female partner together with Ayana Angel or Diana DeVoe. Due to her 34C chest size she is the delight of any boob lover and she has been featured in more than 170 adult videos during her entire career. She mostly does interracial scenes and facials but she could never refuse a hot girl for some steamy lesbian fun. Back in 2009 she won the Urban X Award for Best POV Sex Scene together with Mario Cassinni. DuValle has retired in 2012 after spending 12 years in the adult industry and gaining a lot of fans.

Lacey Duvalle's Videos

See All Videos

Social