Jasmine Webb

7 Videos
Image of Jasmine Webb
Social


Follow me on Twitter @jasminewebb1
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Jasmine Web, Jasmine Spits, Mistress Webb
Day of Birth
6th of October 1983
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
16875
BIO
One dirty, anal loving, British ebony porn actress, Jasmine Webb has managed to build a solid reputation since her debut at the age of 24 and she's now one of the top starlets around. And with performances like vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, squirting, creampie, interracial, facials, swapping, and girl - girl and over 80 XXX movies and compilations on the active, it's pretty easy to understand why. The chocolate skinned brunette was born in London, England, United Kingdom on October 6, 1983 under the star sign of Libra and decided to join the industry in 2007. Jasmine Webb is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 129 lbs and measures 34C-24-36, with those breasts being very juicy but fake. She has a tattoo on her lower back but no piercings and across the years she has also used the names Mistress Webb and Jasmine Spits. You can check out some of the doll's scenes on a variety of adult websites including Big Tits At Work, Bitch Confessions, Bluebird Films, Booty Packers, Brown Sugar, Chain Smokers, Cream My Cunt, Digital Playground, Dogging Missions, Hot Legs And Feet, Porn Stars Like It Big, and The Handy Man.

Jasmine Webb's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @jasminewebb1