Aleera Flair

Image of Aleera Flair
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Dominican Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Aleena Flair, Miss Aleera Flair,
Day of Birth
10th of June 1984
Measurements
36F-27-40
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7849