Aaliyah Love

46 Videos
Image of Aaliyah Love
Social


Follow me on Twitter @aaliyahlove69
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1985
Measurements
34A-26-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15441
BIO
One of the hottest Pisces in the adult industry, Aaliyah Love started her career as a webcam model at the age of 18 when she wanted to explore the world of exhibitionism. Born in Chicago, Illinois on March 3, 1985 this blonde babe with ravishing hazel eyes has a body built for porn and one of the prettiest faces you could ever imagine. By the age of 23 she had already established her own XXX rated website where she was strictly focusing on solo performances and softcore. Aaliyah Love has also worked with FM Concepts and Girlfriends Films in numerous masturbation, lesbian, fetish and even bondage videos . It wasn't until the beginning of 2013 that the blonde starlet announced that she would begin filming for her first ever hardcore scenes, to the sinful delight of all her fans. And speaking about her fans, she got a massive popularity boost back in 2012 when she was featured as Twisty's Treat of the Month. She has also starred in the successful movie American Hustle - XXX Porn Parody that was quite the hit. Aaliyah is now focusing on several types of scenes including girl on girl, interracial, swapping, swallowing oral and vaginal sex. She also adores playing coeds, schoolgirls and naughty teens.

Aaliyah Love's Videos

11:44
Blacked-Aaliyah Love gets slammed by a BBC
07:59
Sexy Aaliyah Love nailed by asian dude

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @aaliyahlove69