Aletta Ocean

Visit Website
36 Videos
Image of Aletta Ocean
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alettaoceanxxxx
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris
Day of Birth
14th of December 1987
Measurements
38DD-26-37
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
65091
BIO
When it comes to East European starlets with a massive reputation in the sex industry, then clearly Aletta Ocean is one of the most renowned. The grey eyed brunette with delicious tits and a body built for pornography was born as Dora Varga in Budapest, Hungary on December 14, 1987. Growing up, she always wanted to be a model and she got her chance with a beauty pageant in 2006 when she won the title "Miss Tourism Hungary". She then made the transition to explicit hardcore scenes, and one year later she was already in front of the cameras moaning and biting her lips with desire. Since then she has been featured in about 200 triple X DVD titles, without counting the compilations. The buxom beauty stands 5 feet and 8 inches so she's quite tall and she weighs no more than 128 lbs. Her monster curves measure 38DD-26-37 from top to bottom and she has augmented those boobies three times so far. Aletta Ocean has also enhanced her nose and receiving lip and ass implants. In 2010 she won AVN's "Female Foreign Performer of the Year" award and also "Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production". The babe is very naughty and you can witness her doing some incredible solos and even using sex machines, but also traditional sex including vaginal, anal, oral and everything her scene partners might crave for.

Aletta Ocean's Videos

08:18
Awesome Aletta Ocean Fucked While Cuckold Watches
26:45
Brunette diva Aletta Ocean gets all her holes fucked
32:34
Hotness Aletta Ocean fucks a group
7,537 views
a year ago
25:48
Redhead Aletta Ocean takes care of cock
25:10
Gorgeous babe Aletta Ocean sucks and rides cock
30:40
Magnificent Aletta Ocean takes one in the butt
35:18
Sexy brunette Aletta Ocean fucked in both holes
32:50
Footjob and anal sex from Aletta Ocean
15,546 views
2 years ago
15:57
Perfect doll Aletta Ocean gets pounded bigtime