Alexis Venton

1 Videos
Image of Alexis Venton
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexisventon
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Vinton
Day of Birth
23rd of February 1989
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5516
BIO
She is probably not as famous as many other girls in the branch, however she does have an interesting background that's worth checking out. Alexis Venton is sweet and sexy blue eyed brunette who has starred in around 20 triple X movies since her debut in the adult entertainment industry and managed to build a solid reputation as a top hardcore performer, especially due to her incredible blowjobs. She was born Henry County, Georgia on February 23, 1989 under the astrological sign of Pisces and she has watched porn since she was nine years old. She worked at a local furniture store but decided to pursue a career in pornography after her friend Taylor Dare put her in touch with an agent. She filmed her first scene back in 2011 and she has been active ever since. Alexis Venton is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 110 lbs and measures 34B-24-35 with a set of perky natural breasts. She has collaborated across the years with networks like Reality Kings, Mofos, New Sensations, Fantasy Massage, Brazzers, and Bang Bros and you can check her out in action on adult websites such as Blowjob Fridays, Digital Playground, Facial Fest, Money Talks, Milking Table, Nubile Films, Party Of Three, Teens Like It Big, and Web Young. We haven't seen her doing any anal sex scenes so far but she does vaginal, blowjobs and lesbian clips.

Alexis Venton's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexisventon