Katja Kassin

15 Videos
Image of Katja Kassin
Social
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kayta, Katia, Katya Kassin, Katja Kassan, Katcha Kassin, Katya, Katja Kassen, Katja, Carolyn
Day of Birth
24th of September 1979
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7213
BIO
With over 700 XXX movies on the active, Katja Kassin is probably one of the most prolific porn actresses of all time and by far one of the most popular. This European hottie has hypnotized her audience with some of the most incredible hardcore performances ever and managed to build a massive fan base over the years. She was born as Ute Anderson in Leipzig, Germany on September 24, 1979 under the star sign of Libra as the oldest of three siblings. Her first job was selling ice cream in a restaurant and then worked as a waitress for nearly six years while she attended high school and college. She joined the adult entertainment industry when she was twenty as a model and made the transition to explicit hardcore in 2002. Katja Kassin is only 5" 0' and weighs no more than 101 lbs so she's quite petite but her delicious 34D-26-36 curves really stand out. The green eyed redhead shot her first scene in the United States in 2003, and managed to do 24 more in her first month. She relocated to the US a year later and married a fellow male performer. Her scenes include everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, solos and girl - girl to anal, double penetrations, interracial, machines, blow bangs and gang bangs. She is the winner of five industry awards.

Katja Kassin's Videos

See All Videos

Social