Aiden Starr

5 Videos
Image of Aiden Starr
Social
Follow me on Twitter @aidenstarr
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong
Day of Birth
27th of August 1979
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3320
BIO
One beautiful blonde queen of the fetish, Aiden Starr's career has witnessed a fast ascent, from the first moment she decided to set foot in the fascinating world of adult entertainment. The sexy Virgo was born as Annie Dusenbery in New Milford, New Jersey on August 27, 1979 but moved to New York City to attend university. In the late 90's she started performing as an exhibitionist, but very soon managed to become one of the freshest faces of Manhattan's high-profile SM scene. The used the money she earned to pay for her New York University education and quickly caught the attention of the big names in the industry. The petite (4 feet and 11 inches) but incredibly naughty blue eyed blonde made a name for herself using the alias Mistress Lolita and worked as head manager for a renowned fetish dungeon called "The Den of Antiquity". Aiden Starr weighs no more than 90 lbs, so she's incredibly fit and her mouthwatering curves measure 34D-25-34 so she's got both the tits and ass to become famous. After graduating from NYU she moved to the West Coast where she opened her own branch of the Den in Lost Angeles. In 2006, she and her longtime friend Julie Simone started working on the fetish series "Vicious Vixens" which was nominated for different industry awards.

Aiden Starr's Videos

05:46
Sexy lesbian couple in action
16,451 views
4 months ago
09:00
Aiden Starr giving a sloppy blowjob
05:30
Three wild blondes making love
8,408 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @aidenstarr