Mz Berlin

1 Videos
Image of Mz Berlin
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mz. Berlin, Mistress Berlin, Berlin.
Day of Birth
19th of May 1979
Measurements
34F-25-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4442
BIO
One busty and incredibly voluptuous redhead, Mz Berlin is mostly known for her wild fetish scenes where she usually humiliated her male or female partners. This buxom dominatrix was featured in around 50 XXX movies as well as numerous compilations and web scenes but unfortunately wasn't that active in front of the cameras in the last few years. The lusty grey eyed beauty was born in Shreveport, Louisiana on May 16, 1979 under the star sign of Taurus and joined the industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Mz Berlin is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her delightful curves measure 34F-25-36, with her massive breasts being 100% natural. She has her astrological sign tattooed on her back and a tribal band on her arm as well as piercings in both nipples. She has filmed content for Twisted Factory, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Bang Bros, Mile High, Brazzers and Kink.com and you can check out her performances on popular adult websites such as Big Naturals, Big Tits At Work, Burning Angel, Device Bondage, Doctor Adventures, Electrosluts, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Hogtied, Sex And Submission, Sweet Sinner, and Water Bondage.

Mz Berlin's Videos

See All Videos

Social