Audrey Hollander

6 Videos
Image of Audrey Hollander
Social



Follow me on Twitter @realaudreyxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Audry Hollander, Princess Slave, Audrey Bauer
Day of Birth
4th of November 1979
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6858
BIO
With over 570 XXX DVD movie titles on the active and such an impressive career, Audrey Hollander is probably one of the most famous redheads in the branch and one very naughty MILF to say the least. She was born in Alexandria, Virginia on November 4, 1979 and she grew up in a very strict family. She has a Bachelor's Degree in Elementary Education which she got from Loyola University Chicago. Her first sexual encounter was with another girl at a cheerleader camp. She has made her debut in pornography back in 2003 and her first scene was with adult performer Ed Powers for the film More Dirty Debutantes 268. Since then she has been incredibly active and she specialized in fetish videos, often calling herself "anal queen". Back in 2000 she met her future husband Otto Bauer, with whom she would create "Supercore", a porn production company distributed by Mach2 Entertainment. In 2010 Audrey Hollander got divorced, and after a short hiatus she returned to performing full time. The redheaded cougar stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 116 lbs and measures 34C-26-34, with those boobies being all natural. She has been featured in hundreds of anal sex scenes so far, but she also enjoys double penetrations, interracial, and machines.

Audrey Hollander's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @realaudreyxxx