Anna Polina

6 Videos
Image of Anna Polina
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Also known as
Lilith Marshall
Day of Birth
11th of September 1989
Measurements
42C-28-38
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8675

Anna Polina's Videos

See All Videos