Kapri Styles

5 Videos
Image of Kapri Styles
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Capri Styles, Kapri Stylez
Day of Birth
27th of November 1981
Measurements
32AA-19-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8467
BIO
The pure definition of raw sexuality, sexy ebony babe Kapri Styles has one of the hottest asses in porn and she's the kind of girl that knows how to use it. Standing 5 feet and 7 inches tall, her measurements of 32A-22-35 describe a skinny girl with a plumb apple booty so it's no wonder she's has been so successful since making her debut in the porn industry. She was born in Atlanta, Georgia on November 27, 1981 and made her first appearance in a triple X video at the age of 24. Because she was unhappy with her AA boobs she decided to artificially enhance them in 2009. Kapri Styles is renowned for her sensuality and intensity in front of the camera and pairing this with her lip-biting looks have put the ebony star's career on an ascending curve right from the start. She has worked with industry leaders like Red Light District, Elegant Angel, Pure Play Media, Hustler, Private, and Evil Angel and appeared in more than 180 titles so far. She does everything from passionate solos to hardcore vaginal, interracial, anal, facials and swallowing. In 2010 she was awarded Urban X's "Best Three-way Sex Scene" for her performance in the movie "Nuttin' Butt Pinky 3".

Kapri Styles's Videos

See All Videos

Social