Audree Jaymes

1 Videos
Image of Audree Jaymes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Adrianna DeMarco, Audrey Jaymes, Audrey James, Audree Jayne, Audrey Jayne, Audrey James,
Day of Birth
25th of April 1983
Measurements
36DD-24-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6950

Audree Jaymes's Videos

See All Videos

Social