Cindy Dollar

10 Videos
Image of Cindy Dollar
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Markyta W4B, Marketa Svobodova, Caren Carpenter
Day of Birth
9th of March 1982
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
12359
BIO
This beautiful European blonde used to work as a secretary prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment sector and since then she has been featured in well over 230 XXX movies, compilations and packs. Cindy Dollar was born in Prague, Czech Republic on March 9, 1982 under the astrological sign of Pisces. She decided to pursue a career in modeling after she turned eighteen and she made the transition to adult modeling and explicit content in her mid-twenties. She filmed her first hardcore scene in 2006 and since then she has gained an impressive popularity. The blue eyed blonde stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 120lbs and her appetizing curves measure 34D-25-35. And even though they might look natural on first glimpse, the diva's boobs have been artificially enhanced. Cindy Dollar has piercings in her tongue and navel but no tattoos. She has worked with networks like Culioneros, Leche 69, Mile High, Cum Louder, Brazzers, 21 Sextury, Mofos, and DDF Productions and you can check her out on popular websites such as Anal Stretched, Big Butts Like It Big, Bitch Confessions, Bluebird Films, Club Seventeen, Daring Sex, Hands On Hardcore, Hot And Mean, My Sexy Kittens, Squirtalicious, and Twistys.

Cindy Dollar's Videos

See All Videos