Marie Luv

9 Videos
Image of Marie Luv
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Marie Love, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv
Day of Birth
1st of November 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7268

Marie Luv's Videos