Sandee Westgate

2 Videos
Image of Sandee Westgate
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sandra Westgate
Day of Birth
5th of May 1979
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5479

Sandee Westgate's Videos