Savannah Fox

5 Videos
Image of Savannah Fox
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Savannah Foxxx
Day of Birth
2nd of September 1987
Measurements
34B-28-40
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7103
BIO
Renowned for her squirting abilities and for her really naughty hardcore scenes, Savannah Fox is an American porn actress who has been in the industry since 2013 and already managed to get her name credited in almost 100 XXX titles, as well as in several compilations and web scenes. The alluring hazel eyed beauty with long auburn hair was born in New York City, New York on September 2, 1987 under the astrological sign of Virgo. She lived in Ireland, and Florida before eventually moving to California and getting involved in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. One of her first performances was a solo for Digital Sin's 'I Love Big Toys 37'. Savannah Fox is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs nearly 113 lbs and her mouthwatering curves measure 34B-28-40, with her breasts and ass being implant free. She has several tattoos on her body including one between the shoulder blades, one on her right foot and a star behind her ear, as well as piercings tongue and navel. Her performances include anal sex, double penetrations, double anal penetrations, squirting, vaginal sex, blowjobs, deep throat, swallowing, facials, solos and lesbian moments. You can check out her thrilling double anal scene on the website Hardcore Gangbang from Kink.com.

Savannah Fox's Videos

See All Videos

Social