Alena Croft

10 Videos
Image of Alena Croft
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
AZBlonde
Day of Birth
25th of August 1981
Measurements
36D-27-38
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
13525
BIO
Sensual, blonde, and incredibly beautiful, Alena Croft is one incredibly popular porn starlet, despite the fact she has only been featured in a handful of XXX movies so far. This gorgeous MILF is renowned for some of the most lip-biting web scenes ever and she has a huge passion for interracial sex. She was born in Arizona on August 25, 1981 under the astrological sign of Virgo and she decided to give the adult entertainment industry a try back in 2010 when she was in her late twenties. She is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just under 121 lbs and is really fond of her appetizing 34DDD-26-38 body. And while those breasts might seem natural on first glance, they have been surgically enhanced. Alena Croft has collaborated across the years with renowned porn networks such as My XXX Pass, Dogfart and Brazzers and you can check out some of her breathtaking performances on popular websites including Big Tits At School, Big Tits At Work, Big Wet Butts, Cuckold Sessions, Doctor Adventures, Evil Angel, Glory Hole, Hot And Mean, Interracial Blowbang, Jules Jordan, and Milfs Like It Big. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial, gang bangs, blowjbangs, and even girl-girl scenes.

Alena Croft's Videos

07:59
Gorgeous Alena Croft in lesbian lovin
07:59
Busty blonde ladies in sauna threesome

See All Videos

Social