Jules Sterling

1 Videos
Image of Jules Sterling
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Megan Camille Torres,
Day of Birth
5th of October 1988
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3977
BIO
Retired since 2011, Jules Sterling is probably not as famous as many of today's en vogue porn stars, however she did manage to build a massive fan base in her four year career. The appealing blue eyed blonde starred in nearly 20 adult movies, compilations and packs and her performances included everything from vaginal sex and anal to interracial, blowjobs, creampies and threesomes. Details about her origins or birthday are still a mystery but we do know she's from Colorado. The doll decided to step foot in the adult entertainment industry in 2007, however many of the scenes which made her famous date back from 2009. Jules Sterling is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 108 lbs and her sexy body measures 34B-26-36, with those perky breasts being all natural. She has a butterfly tattooed on her foot and an Asian symbol on her back but no piercings. You can check out some of her performances on a few adult websites such as Blacks On Blondes, Brand New Faces, College Bash, Devils Film, Glory Hole, Hustler Online, Manojob, Videosz, Watching My Daughter Go Black, and Whitezilla.

Jules Sterling's Videos

See All Videos