Kiki Daire

4 Videos
Image of Kiki Daire
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kiki_daire
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Camille, Susie, Keki D'aire, Kiki D'aire, Kiki Daire, Kiki Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare,
Day of Birth
18th of September 1976
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
3914
BIO
With around 200 XXX movies on the active as well as numerous other web scenes, Kiki Daire is an American adult model, exotic dancer and porn actress also known as Kiki D'Aire. She was born in Memphis, Tennessee on September 18, 1976 under the star sign of Vigro and had her first sexual experience with a female neighbor when she was twelve. In her late teens she started working as an exotic dancer with her mother but soon the two were competing for tips. She got fired with her mother's involvement and then decided to make the transition to hardcore. Kiki Daire filmed her first scene in 1999 for 'Lesbian Virgins 4', broke up with her boyfriend and moved to Los Angeles California. The brown eyed beauty is 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs nearly 105lbs and her spectacular body measures 36D-26-36 from her delicious set of augmented boobs to her cock craving ass. She has a tattoo near her pubes and a piercing in her navel. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, interracial, machines, hanjobs and lesbian scenes with or without strapons. You can check her out on a range of adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Blacks On Cougars, Cuckold Sessions, Devils Film, Evil Angel, Fucking Machines, Immoral Live, Lethal Hardcore, My Girl Loves Anal, Videosz, and White Ghetto.

Kiki Daire's Videos