Maggie Green

2 Videos
Image of Maggie Green
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Maximum Maggie
Day of Birth
4th of August 1980
Measurements
36F-29-39
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
65kg / 144lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
12178
BIO
Busty, naughty and absolutely delicious, Maggie Green is by far one of the hottest blondes to have graced us with her impeccable performance. The blue eyed goddess was born in Ann Arbor, Michigan on August 4, 1980 and she moved to Southern California after growing up. She started modeling in March 2003 when she was 22 years old and has been featured on numerous "Big Boob" themed websites ever since. She is gifted with a voluptuous set of natural 36F breasts and an urging desire to make men lose control just by looking at her. Maggie Green stands 5 feet and 6 inches and weighs 143 lbs. so those monster curves really stand out. She has a tattoo on her back left hip, a flower on her ankle and no piercings. She decided to shoot her first hardcore scene in 2009 and she was featured in 3 titles that year: Ripe Racks, Girls on Girls 15, and Boob Science. Her work is mainly based on girl-girl scenes and masturbations but you do get the chance to watch this hottie getting her pussy drilled and taking facials. She has worked with serious industry names like Reality Kings, Pure Play Media, DDF, Score, and Bang Productions.

Maggie Green's Videos

See All Videos