Natasha Starr

11 Videos
Image of Natasha Starr
Social



Follow me on Twitter @natashastar69
Country of Origin
Poland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natasha Star, Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess
Day of Birth
10th of October 1987
Measurements
34C-27-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7194
BIO
One of the most popular Polish blondes from the world of adult entertainment, Natasha Starr has only spent a couple of years in the industry but already managed to build a solid fan base. This incredibly beautiful blue eyed nymph was born in Warsaw, Poland on October 10, 1987 under the star sign of Libra and decided to become a porn actress when she was in her mid-twenties. She is Natalia Starr's older sister and she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse Magazine in August 2013. Natasha Starr is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just under 118 lbs and her juicy but natural curves measure 34C-27-34. She has a tattoo of Marilyn Monroe on her right arm and some barbwire on her left arm as well as piercing in her navel. She does vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, live shows, machines, big toys, handjobs, blowjobs, solos, and girl - girl moments. You can delight yourself with the stunning babe in action on a variety of popular websites such as All Girl Massage, Blacks On Blondes, Everything Butt, Girls Try Anal, Immoral Live, Massage Parlor, Milfs Like It Black, Nuru Massage, Sweet Sinner, and Penthouse.

Natasha Starr's Videos