Angel Dark

18 Videos
Image of Angel Dark
Social
Country of Origin
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo
Day of Birth
11th of April 1982
Measurements
32C-24-37
Height
174cm / 5'9"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
15378
BIO
With well over 420 triple X adult movies on the active, including the compilations and packs, it's pretty clear that Angel Dark's career has been a very successful one. The European beauty is particularly famous for her appetizing set of natural 32C breasts and her alluring body. She was born as Viktoria Knezova in Bratislava, Czechoslovakia (modern day Slovakia) on April 11, 1982 under the star sign of Aries. While she was working as a bartender she was approached by a makeup artist who wanted her in some of his lingerie shoots, but it turned out to be an actual porn set. However she quickly put her fears behind and decided to go along for her stunning debut in 2001. She was an instant hit and this got her jobs with some of the biggest studios in porn, including Reality Kings, Brand Danger, Naughty America, Brazzers, and DDF Productions. In mid-2006, at the climax of her career, Angel Dark had to take a hiatus from performing due to some kidney problems. She returned to the scene after a few months but decided to only work with one male performer due to health reasons. She then left the industry for three years to work as an escort in Europe, but made a comeback in 2010. However, she has not been active in the last few years.

Angel Dark's Videos

See All Videos

Social