Dillion Harper

42 Videos
Image of Dillion Harper
Social

Follow me on Twitter @dillionharper
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dillon Harper
Day of Birth
27th of September 1991
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
33375
BIO
With her naughty youthful features and her sheer passion for hardcore, it's no wonder why Dillion Harper has been so successful in the porn industry starting with only a few months after her debut. She was born in Jupiter, Florida on September 27, 1991 under the astrological guidance of Libra. She attended college and studied dental care but decided to pursue a career as a nude model instead. She made appearances on a variety of adult websites including Bang Bros, Brazzers, Hustler and Score. She made the transition to explicit hardcore scenes in 2012 and she was an instant hit. Dillion Harper stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and her kinky teen-like curves measure 32D-24-36 with a set of incredibly appetizing natural boobies. She has piercings in her ears and navel but no tattoos on her body. The cute and sexy brunette was featured as ' Treat of the Month' for Twistys in May 2014. Since her debut she has worked with some of the biggest names in the branch, including Team Skeet, New Sensations, Naughty America, Culioneros, Brazzers, 21 Sextury, and Mile High. You can watch her breathtaking scenes that include everything from solos and girl - girl play to vaginal, anal, and machines.

Dillion Harper's Videos

10:16
Dillion Harper gets screwed on the couch